hepatica maxima

 

Pachira aquatica Aubl.

Pachyphragma macrophyllum (Hoffm.) Busch.

Pachypodium rosulatum Baker

Pachysandra procumbens Michx.

Paeonia anomala L. subsp. anomala

Paeonia anomala L. subsp. veitchii (Lynch) D.Y.Hong & K.Y.Pan

Paeonia arietina G.Anderson

Paeonia broteri Boiss. & Reur

Paeonia californica Torr. & A.Gray

Paeonia cambessedesii (Willk.) Willk.

Paeonia clusii F.C.Stern & Stearn

Paeonia daurica Andrews subsp. daurica

Paeonia daurica Andrews subsp. daurica

Paeonia daurica Andrews subsp. mlokosewitschi (Lomakin) D.Y.Hong

Paeonia delavayi Franchet

Paeonia delavayi Franchet

Paeonia emodi Wall. ex Royle

Paeonia kesrouanensis (Thiébaut) Thiébaut

Paeonia lactiflora Pall.

Paeonia mascula (L.) Mill. subsp. mascula

Paeonia officinalis L.

Paeonia officinalis L. subsp. banatica (Rochel) Soo

Paeonia officinalis L. subsp. huthii Soldano

Paeonia officinalis L. subsp. microcarpa (Boiss. & Reut.) Nym.

Paeonia officinalis L. subsp. officinalis

Paeonia peregrina Mill.

Paeonia rockii (S.G.Haw & Lauener) T.Hong & J.J.Li ex D.Y.Hong subsp. atrava (Bruhl) D.Y.Hong & K.Y.Pan

Paeonia suffruticosa Andrews complex

Paeonia suffruticosa Andrews complex

Paeonia tenuifolia L.

Paliavana prasinata Benth. & Hook.f.

Palicourea crocea (Sw.) Roemer & Schultes

Pandorea jasminoides (Lindley) Schumann

Panicum coloratum L.

Papaver alpinum L.

Papaver arenarium M.B.

Papaver section pilosa

Paracephaelis cinerea (A.Rich. ex DC.) De Block subsp. cinerea

Paracephaelis saxatilis (Scott-Elliot) De Block

Paris incompleta Bieberstein

Paris polyphylla Smith var. chinensis (Franchet) H.Hara

Paris polyphylla Smith var. chinensis (Franchet) H.Hara

Paris thibetica Franchet var. thibetica

Parsonsia heterophylla A.Cunn.

Passerina montana Thoday

Passiflora actinia Hook.

Passiflora amethystina Mikan

Passiflora aurantia G.Forst. var. aurantia

Passiflora aurantia G.Forst. var. aurantia

Passiflora foetida L. var. gossypifolia (Desv. ex Ham.) Mast.

Passiflora gilbertiana x jorullensis 'Sunburst'

Passiflora gritensis H.Karst.

Passiflora manicata (Juss.) Pers.

Passiflora rubra L.

Passiflora sphaerocarpa Triana & Planch.

Passiflora umbilicata (Grisebach) Harms.

Patrinia gibbosa Maxim.

Paulownia kawakami Ito

Pelargonium australe (L.f.) Jacq.

Pelargonium cotyledonis (L.) L'Her.

Pelargonium dichondrifolium DC.

Pelargonium endlicherianum Fenzl

Pelargonium fulgidum (L.) L'Her.

Pelargonium hermansdorpense R.Knuth

Pelargonium inquinans (L.) L'Her.

Pelargonium iocastum Steud.

Pelargonium sect. myrrhidium

Pelargonium cf. myrrhifolium (L.) L'Herit.

Pelargonium quercetorum Agnew

Pelargonium radiatum (Andr.) Pers.

Pelargonium sidoides DC.

Pelargonium tongaense Vorster

Peliosanthes teta Andrews subsp. humilis (Andrews) Jessop.

Peltoboykinia tellimoides (Maxim.) H. Hara

Peltoboykinia watanabei (Yatabe) H.Hara

Pennisetum villosum R.Br. ex Fresen

Penstemon barrettae A.Gray

Penstemon clevelandii A.Gray

Penstemon clevelandii A.Gray. subsp. connatus (Munz & I. M. Johnst.) D. D. Keck

Penstemon davidsonii E.Greene

Penstemon euglaucous English

Penstemon fruticosus ( Pursh ) Greene subsp. scouleri ( Douglas ex Lindl ) Pennell & D.D.Keck in Abrams

Penstemon jamesii Benth.

Penstemon neomexicanus Wooton & Standl.

Penstemon ovatus Dougl.

Penstemon palmeri A.Gray

Penstemon pinifolius Greene

Penstemon strictus Bentham

Penstemon utahensis Eastw.

Penstemon virens Pennell ex Rydb.

Penstemon whippleanus A.Gray

Pentas lanceolata (Forssk.) Deflers subsp. quartiniana (A.Rich.) Verdc. 3

Peperomia cf. leptostachya Hook & Arnott

Peperomia obtusifolia (L.) A. Dietr.

Peperomia subblanda C.DC.

Peristrophe japonica (Thunberg) Bremekamp

Perovskia abrotanoides Kar.

Perovskia scrophulariifolia Bunge

Persicaria mollis (D.Don) H. Gross

Persoonia stradbrokensis Domin.

Petromarula pinnata A.DC.

Petrocosmea x

Petrocosmea cryptica J.M.H.Shaw 'Whirlpool'

Petrocosmea forrestii Craib.

Petrocosmea grandiflora W.T.Wang

Petrocosmea kerrii Craib. var. kerrii

Petrocosmea nervosa Craib.

Petrocosmea sect. anisochilus

Petrocosmea sect. anisochilus

Petrocosmea sect. anisochilus

Petrophytum cinerascens (Piper) Rydberg

Phacelia campanularia A.Gray subsp. campanularia

Phaenosperma globosa Munro ex Benth.

Phagnalon cf. saxatile (L.) Cass.

Phalaris brachystachys Link

Phaulopsis barteri T.Anderson var. barteri

Phaulopsis barteri T.Anderson var. pauciglandula Mankt.

Phaulopsis imbricata Sweet subsp. madagascariensis Mankt.

Phaulopsis pulchella M.Manktelow

Philadelphus incanus Koehne

Philadelphus microphyllus A.Gray

Philadelphus cf. purpurascens Rehder

Philadelphus sericanthus Koehne var. sericanthus

Phleum phleoides (L.) H.Karst.

Phlomis purpurea L.

Phlox colubrina Wherry & Constance

Phormium cookianum Le Jol.

Phyla stoechadifolia (L.) Small

Phyllanthus juglandifolius Willd.

Phymosia umbellata (Cavanilles) G.Don.

Physalis alkekengi L.

Physaria curvipes (A.Nelson) Grady & O'Kane

Physostegia virginiana (L.) Bentham

Pinguicula agnata Casper

Pinguicula agnata Casper

Pinguicula esseriana B.Kirchner

Pinguicula esseriana B.Kirchner

Pinguicula gypsicola Brandegee

Pinguicula hemiepiphytica Zamudio & Rzed.

Pinguicula jaumavensis P.Debbert

Pinguicula laueana Speta & F.Fuchs

Pinguicula lusitanica L.

Pinguicula moranensis Kunth

Pinguicula pilosa Luhrs, Studnicka & Gluch

Pinguicula rotundiflora Studnicka

Pinguicula vallisneriifolia Webb.

Piper

Pittosporum crassifolium Banks & Sol. ex A.Cunn.

Pittosporum fairchildii Cheesem.

Pittosporum michiei Allan

Pittosporum omeiense H.T.Chang & S.Z.Yan

Pittosporum senecia Putt. subsp. pervillei (Blume) Cufod.

Plectranthus ciliatus E.Mey ex Benth.

Plectranthus fruticosus L'Herit.

Plectranthus habrophyllus P.I.Forst.

Plectranthus hadiensis (Forssk.) Sprenger

Plectranthus lanuginosus Benth.

Pleurothallis gelida Lindl.

Pogostemon benghalensis (Burm.f.) O.Kuntze

Polygala chamaebuxus L. var. grandiflora Neilr.

Polygala myrtifolia L.

Polygonatum cirrhifolium Royle

Polygonatum humile Fisch. ex Maxim.

Polygonatum latifolium (Jacq.) Desf.

Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All.

Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) Druce var. maximowiczii (F.Schmidt) Koidz.

Polygonatum orientale Desf.

Polygonatum zanlanscianense Pamp.

Polygonum paronychioides C.A.Mey

Polypogon monspeliensis (L.) Desf.

Polystachya adansoniae Rchb.f. var. adansoniae

Polystichum setiferum (Forssk.) Woyn.

Potentilla argentea L.

Potentilla calabra Ten.

Potentilla fruticosa L.

Potentilla fruticosa L. var. arbuscula (D.Don.) Max.

Potentilla palustris (L.) Scop.

Potentilla uniflora Ledeb.

Pratia angulata Hook.f.

Primula bulleyana Forrest

Primula denticulata Sm.

Primula florindae Kingdon-Ward

Primula heucherifolia Franch.

Primula macrocalyx Bunge

Primula nutans Georgi

Primula rusbyi Greene

Primula tangutica Duthie var. tangutica

Primula vialii Delavay ex Franchet

Prosartes maculata (Buckley) A.Gray

Prosartes smithii (Hooker) Utech

Prostanthera ovalifolia R.Br.

Prunus domestica L.

Prunus mahaleb L.

Psadia viscosa (Lam.) A.J.Scott.

Pseuderanthemum riedelianum (Nees) Radlk.

Pseudomuscari azureum Fenzl.

Pseudofumaria alba (Mill.) Liden subsp. alba

Psychotria

Psychotria

Pyrenacantha malvifolia Engl.

Pyrus pashia D.Don

Pyrus ussuriensis Max.